Players

Players

525 players were found that match your search.

Aaron Boci

Division(s): Recreational (4 pts)

Aaron Sims

Division(s): Pro Master (12 pts)

Adam Robertson

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

AIDEN FIELDS

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

Alan Kansas

Division(s): Pro Master (12 pts)

Alan Logan

Division(s): Pro Open (11 pts)

Alex Carlton

Division(s): Advanced (2 pts)

Alex Crownover

Division(s): Intermediate (24 pts)

Alex Moses

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Alex Shay

Division(s): Intermediate (17 pts)

Alexis Dowell

Division(s): Advanced Women (5 pts)

Allen Ingersoll

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (3 pts)

Andrew H

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Andrew Montgomery

Division(s): Pro Open (10 pts)

Andrew Newcomb

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Andrew Savoy

Division(s): Advanced (8 pts), Intermediate (13 pts)

Anna Montgomery

Division(s): Advanced Women (2 pts)

Anthony Florey

Division(s): Pro Open (5 pts)

Anthony Landis

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Ashton Guidry

Division(s): Pro Open (6 pts)

Ashton Wade

Division(s): Advanced Women (2 pts)

Atreyu Upshaw

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Austin Boykin

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Austin Farmer

Division(s): Intermediate (25 pts)

Austin Gholson

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Austin Robertson

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

Bear Faulkner

Division(s): Pro Open (4 pts)

Beau Seifert

Division(s): Advanced Master (14 pts)

Ben Hoven

Division(s): Advanced (14 pts)

Ben Wilcox

Division(s): Pro Open (7 pts)

Benjamin Freeman

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Benjamin McQueary

Division(s): Pro Open (17 pts)

Benjamin Stage

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

Bennett Ledet

Division(s): Intermediate (15 pts)

Bill Miller

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Bill Tyler

Division(s): Pro Master (8 pts)

BJ Simpson

Division(s): Recreational (8 pts)

Blair Goulas

Division(s): Pro Open (7 pts)

Blake Yow

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Bo Kirk

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (2 pts)

Bob Hatcher

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Bobby True

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

Brad Adcock

Division(s): Advanced Master (8 pts)

Brad Allen

Division(s): Advanced Master (9 pts)

Bradley Key

Division(s): Pro Open (11 pts)

Brady Delhomme

Division(s): Pro Open (6 pts)

Brandie Myers

Division(s): Pro Women (5 pts)

Brandon Bennett

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Brandon Bourque

Division(s): Advanced (4 pts)

Brandon Locke

Division(s): Intermediate (15 pts)

Brandon Sheffield

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Brandon Yurak

Division(s): Advanced (2 pts)

Braxton Cunningham

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Bret Williams

Division(s): Intermediate (13 pts)

Brett Hicks

Division(s): Advanced (29 pts)

Brian Bakewell

Division(s): Advanced Master (7 pts)

Brian Beatty

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

Brian Lovell

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Brian Westbrook

Division(s): Advanced Master (11 pts)

Brittany Hinton

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Britton Hartley

Division(s): Intermediate (24 pts)

Brodie LeJeune

Division(s): Advanced (9 pts)

Brooks Newell

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (10 pts)

Bruce Bradley

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Bryan Kirk

Division(s): Intermediate (18 pts)

BUBBA DAVIDSON

Division(s): Intermediate (9 pts)

C J Strouse

Division(s): Pro Women (2 pts)

Caleb Allen

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Caleb Hampton

Division(s): Advanced (4 pts)

Caleb Sanders

Division(s): Intermediate (22 pts)

Calvin Etheredge

Division(s): Pro Open (5 pts)

Cam Molilnet

Division(s): Intermediate (16 pts)

Cameron Colglazier

Division(s): Pro Open (13 pts)

Cameron Hallman

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Camp Segrest

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

Carl Potts

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (2 pts)

Carolyn Sawyer

Division(s): Advanced Women (3 pts)

Casey Fletcher

Division(s): Advanced (9 pts)

Chad Sherbert

Division(s): Pro Open (6 pts)

Chad Umbarger

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Chance Underwood

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

Chandler Hebert

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Charles Ellingburg

Division(s): Advanced Senior Grandmaster (2 pts)

Charles Guidry

Division(s): Advanced (22 pts)

Charles Zalopany

Division(s): Advanced (25 pts)

Charlie Aplin

Division(s): Advanced (13 pts)

Chelsea Suddeth

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

CHERISH FIELDS

Division(s): Advanced Women (5 pts)

Chris Akers

Division(s): Pro Open (9 pts)

Chris Allman

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Chris Deuel

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Chris Downey

Division(s): Pro Open (12 pts)

Chris Gustine

Division(s): Advanced (2 pts)

Chris Hayes

Division(s): Pro Master (2 pts)

Chris Lavergne

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Chris Russell

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

Chris Verzwyvelt

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Chris Zagone

Division(s): Pro Open (2 pts)

Christian Camp

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Christian Terrell

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

CJ Bell

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Clayton Finch

Division(s): Intermediate (34 pts)

Clayton Nash

Division(s): Pro Open (8 pts)

CLIF CALLIHAN

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Cliff Sullivan

Division(s): Advanced (2 pts)

CODEY FAIRCLOTH

Division(s): Pro Open (6 pts)

Cody Rochelle

Division(s): Intermediate (11 pts)

CODY ROGERS

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Coey McCown

Division(s): Intermediate (12 pts)

COLBY MILBRATH

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

Cole Johnson

Division(s): Intermediate (11 pts)

Cole Little

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Colin Ferguson

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

Colin Wright

Division(s): Pro Open (2 pts)

Colton Cook

Division(s): Advanced (12 pts)

Connie Robichaux

Division(s): Advanced Women (2 pts)

Connor Gibson

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

Connor Norris

Division(s): Advanced (4 pts)

Corey Austin

Division(s): Advanced (52 pts)

COREY MATTAS

Division(s): Advanced (7 pts)

Corey Oxford

Division(s): Recreational (5 pts)

Corey Perkins

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Corey Watkins

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

Cory Casalina

Division(s): Intermediate (4 pts)

Cory Mattis

Division(s): Advanced (13 pts)

Courtnie Lee

Division(s): Advanced Women (2 pts)

Curt Youngblood

Division(s): Pro Open (8 pts)

Curtis Anderson

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

Curtis Racca

Division(s): Intermediate (13 pts)

Dakota Fase

Division(s): Advanced (17 pts)

Dale McVeay

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (2 pts)

Dalton Mizelle

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Dan Koehler

Division(s): Advanced Master (3 pts)

Dan Perkins

Division(s): Pro Open (20 pts)

DANIEL BIRDWELL

Division(s): Intermediate (12 pts)

Daniel Heathco

Division(s): Advanced Master (3 pts)

Daniel Johnson

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

Daniel Langston

Division(s): Recreational (6 pts)

Daniel McLaurin

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Daniel Perry

Division(s): Intermediate (25 pts)

Dave Johns

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Dave Morgan

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

David Domengeaux

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

David Head

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

DAVID JOHNS

Division(s): Advanced (4 pts)

David Lee

Division(s): Advanced Master (3 pts)

David Lombardo

Division(s): Intermediate (8 pts)

David Newsome

Division(s): Intermediate (6 pts)

David Potts

Division(s): Pro Open (9 pts)

David Reeves

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

David Robichaux

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (8 pts)

DAVID ROBINSON

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

DAVID TAUNTON

Division(s): Advanced Master (3 pts)

David Taunton

Division(s): Advanced Master (6 pts)

David Wiggins

Division(s): Pro Open (23 pts)

DeNee Shepherd

Division(s): Pro Women (5 pts)

DENEE SHEPHERD

Division(s): Intermediate (14 pts)

Dennis Watkins

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Derek Cunningham

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Derek Hallman

Division(s): Intermediate (4 pts)

DEREK HALLMAN

Division(s): Advanced Master (4 pts)

Derek Randle

Division(s): Intermediate (12 pts)

DeShane Burkhalter

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Devin Boutin

Division(s): Intermediate (4 pts)

Devin Fredriksen

Division(s): Advanced (3 pts)

Doc Lansdel

Division(s): Pro Open (2 pts)

DREW BARNARD

Division(s): Intermediate (4 pts)

Drew Davis

Division(s): Pro Open (5 pts)

Drew Larsen

Division(s): Advanced (7 pts)

Drew Patrick

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Drew Robnett

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Dunie Davidson

Division(s): Pro Master (2 pts)

Dustin Keith

Division(s): Pro Open (2 pts)

Dustin Spain

Division(s): Advanced (28 pts)

Dustin Steele

Division(s): Intermediate (29 pts)

Dwayne Seymour

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

Dwight Legrand

Division(s): Pro Master (11 pts)

Dylan Hembree

Division(s): Advanced (3 pts)

Eddie Ferenczi

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (3 pts)

Edward Richardson

Division(s): Recreational (3 pts)

Elliot Story

Division(s): Intermediate (6 pts)

Emily Howe

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Eric Day

Division(s): Advanced (2 pts)

Eric Miller

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (6 pts)

Erik Rasmussen

Division(s): Advanced (16 pts)

Ethan Freeman

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Ethan Thomas

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (2 pts)

Ethan Warren

Division(s): Advanced (8 pts)

Eugene Lee

Division(s): Intermediate (9 pts)

Evan Moulds

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Evan Wolf

Division(s): Advanced (10 pts)

Frank Hutton

Division(s): Advanced (10 pts)

Fred Linton

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Frederick Anderson

Division(s): Intermediate (20 pts)

Fritz Deckard

Division(s): Intermediate (6 pts)

Gage Lang

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

Galen Garriga

Division(s): Intermediate (11 pts)

Gary Comeaux

Division(s): Pro Master (6 pts)

Gavin Finch

Division(s): Advanced (4 pts)

George Sims

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Glen Fendley

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (5 pts)

Greg Finch

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

Greg Webb

Division(s): Advanced Master (9 pts)

Guillermo Avalos

Division(s): Advanced Master (6 pts)

Guillermo G. Avalos

Division(s): Advanced Master (11 pts)

Hannah Verzwyvelt

Division(s): Advanced Women (2 pts)

HEATHER BRANTON

Division(s): Advanced Women (4 pts)

Heather Davis

Division(s): Advanced Women (4 pts)

Henry Pledger

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Houston Greggs

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Hunter Thomas

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Ian Pye

Division(s): Advanced Master (6 pts)

Isaac Feaster

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

J C Cannon

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (2 pts)

J C Rohe

Division(s): Pro Open (7 pts)

J.C. Rohe

Division(s): Advanced (17 pts)

Jaba Brennan

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (6 pts)

Jacob Rogers

Division(s): Intermediate (14 pts)

Jacoby Jordan

Division(s): Advanced (14 pts)

Jacon Henson

Division(s): Pro Open (7 pts)

Jake Pearce

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Jake Racca

Division(s): Pro Open (7 pts)

Jamed Bracken

Division(s): Pro Open (8 pts)

James Bracken

Division(s): Advanced (13 pts)

James Lee

Division(s): Pro Master (2 pts)

JAMES WHITE

Division(s): Advanced (2 pts)

Jamie Ledet

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Jared Alford

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Jared McCall

Division(s): Pro Open (2 pts)

Jared Tillman

Division(s): Intermediate (26 pts)

Jarred Monju

Division(s): Advanced (16 pts)

Jason Outlaw

Division(s): Advanced (11 pts)

Jason Willingham

Division(s): Intermediate (13 pts)

Jay Jennings

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Jaysn Johnson

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

JC Rohe

Division(s): Pro Open (2 pts)

Jeff Burns

Division(s): Advanced Master (16 pts)

Jeff Casalina

Division(s): Pro Master (3 pts)

Jeff Martin

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (3 pts)

Jeff Weber

Division(s): Advanced (2 pts)

Jennifer Morgan

Division(s): Advanced Women (2 pts)

Jerald Smith

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Jeremiah Unkel

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Jeremy Earl

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Jeremy Harvey

Division(s): Pro Open (8 pts)

Jeremy Lockwood

Division(s): Pro Master (5 pts)

Jerimie Gates

Division(s): Pro Open (28 pts)

Jerry Downey

Division(s): Advanced Master (7 pts)

Jerry Dunne

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Jesse Coffia

Division(s): Advanced (3 pts)

Jill McLeod

Division(s): Recreational Women (2 pts)

Jimmy Cutler

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (8 pts)

JK Forrester

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Joe Gutierez

Division(s): Advanced (3 pts)

Joe Jacobson

Division(s): Advanced Master (9 pts)

JOE JACOBSON

Division(s): Pro Master (2 pts)

Joe Latino

Division(s): Advanced Master (3 pts)

Joel Coursey

Division(s): Intermediate (6 pts)

Joel Williams

Division(s): Pro Open (15 pts)

Joey Johnson

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

John Blount

Division(s): Advanced (12 pts)

John Bowden

Division(s): Pro Master (4 pts)

John Franklin

Division(s): Pro Open (3 pts)

John Greene

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

John Kenny

Division(s): Intermediate (42 pts)

John Lindsey

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

John Saxon

Division(s): Intermediate (9 pts)

John Stiglet

Division(s): Intermediate (22 pts)

John Stone

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

John Taylor

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (4 pts)

Johnathan Nyce

Division(s): Pro Master (11 pts)

Jon Pixler

Division(s): Pro Master (3 pts)

Jonathan Bazzell

Division(s): Advanced (9 pts)

Jonathan McWhorter

Division(s): Intermediate (8 pts)

Joseph Graham

Division(s): Advanced (23 pts)

Josh Gossett

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Josh Greene

Division(s): Pro Open (4 pts)

Josh Haralson

Division(s): Intermediate (4 pts)

Josh Hollingsworth

Division(s): Advanced (12 pts)

Josh Luby

Division(s): Intermediate (24 pts)

Josh Miniard

Division(s): Intermediate (4 pts)

Josh Patin

Division(s): Pro Open (20 pts)

Joshua Rayburn

Division(s): Advanced (3 pts)

Joshua Rhodes

Division(s): Intermediate (16 pts)

JR Simpson

Division(s): Advanced Senior Grandmaster (4 pts)

JT Gibson

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Justin Farmer

Division(s): Intermediate (25 pts)

Justin Glenn

Division(s): Intermediate (11 pts)

Justin Hatcher

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Justin Huff

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Justin Lewis

Division(s): Intermediate (4 pts)

Justin Peresich

Division(s): Intermediate (21 pts)

Justin Presich

Division(s): Intermediate (16 pts)

Justin Schmidt

Division(s): Advanced (8 pts), Advanced Master (4 pts)

Justin Smith

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Justin Spain

Division(s): Advanced (13 pts)

Justin Tolbert

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Justin Welch

Division(s): Intermediate (8 pts)

Kain Kennedy

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Kane Ivey

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

Keith Bodin

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (3 pts)

Kelly Guidry

Division(s): Advanced (18 pts)

Ken Deloach

Division(s): Pro Master (11 pts)

Kenneth Cobbing

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Kenneth Gustine

Division(s): Advanced (2 pts)

Kenneth Williams

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Kevin Delhom

Division(s): Intermediate (18 pts)

Kevin Jones

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Kevin Simmons

Division(s): Intermediate (45 pts)

Kevin Weiss

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (8 pts)

Khris Cunningham

Division(s): Advanced Master (5 pts)

Kristin Butz

Division(s): Advanced Women (5 pts)

Kyle Kirk

Division(s): Pro Open (3 pts)

Kyle Neck

Division(s): Advanced (7 pts)

Kyle Palmer

Division(s): Intermediate (9 pts)

Kyle Zerbe

Division(s): Intermediate (31 pts)

Lance Caballero

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Lance Griffin

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Landon McDonald

Division(s): Intermediate (26 pts)

Larry Uelmen

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (4 pts)

Lee Davison

Division(s): Pro Master (11 pts)

Lewis Bitney

Division(s): Pro Open (13 pts)

Lillie-Beth Zagone

Division(s): Advanced Women (2 pts)

Logan Moore

Division(s): Intermediate (32 pts)

Logan Weiss

Division(s): Pro Open (11 pts)

Lucas Hinton

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Luke Cunningham

Division(s): Intermediate (26 pts)

Luther Greer

Division(s): Advanced (16 pts)

Mack Singely

Division(s): Intermediate (17 pts)

Maddi Mailly

Division(s): Advanced Women (2 pts)

Maison Hallman

Division(s): Intermediate (35 pts)

Mark Mahaffey

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (5 pts)

Mark Matthews

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Mark Pruett

Division(s): Intermediate (11 pts)

Mark Westfall

Division(s): Intermediate (29 pts)

Mason McKay

Division(s): Pro Open (19 pts)

Mason Slay

Division(s): Pro Open (4 pts)

Mathew Lee

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Matt Godwin

Division(s): Intermediate (6 pts)

Matt Henson

Division(s): Intermediate (9 pts)

Matt Holloway

Division(s): Intermediate (26 pts)

Matt Langston

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Matt Loyd

Division(s): Pro Open (6 pts)

Matt Mordica

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Matt Nations

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Matt Orum

Division(s): Pro Open (26 pts)

Matthew Christianson

Division(s): Intermediate (8 pts)

Matthew Gardner

Division(s): Pro Open (3 pts)

Matthew Orum

Division(s): Pro Open (7 pts)

Megan Cortez

Division(s): Recreational Women (2 pts)

Michael Fleming

Division(s): Advanced Master (3 pts)

Michael Florey

Division(s): Pro Open (20 pts)

Michael Frassetto

Division(s): Pro Open (5 pts)

Michael Kernan

Division(s): Pro Master (5 pts)

Michael Leblanc

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Michael Otts

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Michael Reusser

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

MICHAEL THOMAS

Division(s): Advanced (3 pts)

Michael Thomas

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts)

Michael Williams

Division(s): Pro Open (3 pts)

Michelle Russell

Division(s): Advanced Women (4 pts)

MICKY RICHARDSON

Division(s): Advanced Master (5 pts)

Mike Bennett

Division(s): Advanced Master (26 pts)

Mike Blecher

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (9 pts)

Mike Brown

Division(s): Pro Master (19 pts)

Mike Hover

Division(s): Pro Open (29 pts)

Mike Kernan

Division(s): Pro Master (8 pts)

Mike Munn

Division(s): Intermediate (15 pts)

Mike Preston

Division(s): Pro Senior Grandmaster (2 pts)

Mike Sinopoli

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Mike Thomas

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Miles Phillips

Division(s): Intermediate (8 pts)

Miles Underwood

Division(s): Advanced (8 pts)

Mitchell Folse

Division(s): Advanced (16 pts)

Morgan Woods

Division(s): Recreational (7 pts)

Nathan Weinacker

Division(s): Intermediate (22 pts)

Nicholas Casalina

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Nick Bishop

Division(s): Intermediate (14 pts)

Nick Broussard

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Nick Collins

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Nick Drinkard

Division(s): Advanced (2 pts)

Nick Guy

Division(s): Advanced (11 pts)

Nick Hulen

Division(s): Intermediate (15 pts)

Nick Potts

Division(s): Pro Open (3 pts)

Nick Repar

Division(s): Pro Senior Grandmaster (3 pts)

Nick Robichaux

Division(s): Pro Open (5 pts)

Nick Weeks

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

P K Johnson

Division(s): Advanced Master (4 pts)

P.K. JOHNSON

Division(s): Advanced Master (7 pts)

Parker Sowers

Division(s): Intermediate (25 pts)

Paul Lafleur

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (5 pts)

Payton Pilgrim

Division(s): Recreational (2 pts)

Pete Hindman

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Pete Waugh

Division(s): Advanced Master (4 pts)

Peyton Sowers

Division(s): Intermediate (14 pts)

Philip Tait

Division(s): Pro Open (4 pts)

Phillip Hall

Division(s): Advanced Master (7 pts)

PHILLIP TAIT

Division(s): Pro Open (5 pts)

PK JOHNSON

Division(s): Advanced Master (7 pts)

R.J. Mcinnis

Division(s): Pro Open (13 pts)

Rachel Rolston

Division(s): Pro Women (5 pts)

Rachel Wannek

Division(s): Advanced Women (6 pts)

Raegon Hallman

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

RAEGON HALLMAN

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

RAGAN HALLMAN

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

Rahim Salameh

Division(s): Intermediate (14 pts)

Rahim Salemeh

Division(s): Intermediate (8 pts)

Raimond Garcia

Division(s): Intermediate (6 pts)

Ralph Compton

Division(s): Advanced (10 pts)

Ramsay Clevenger

Division(s): Intermediate (13 pts), Recreational (0 pts)

RAMSEY CLEVENGER

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

Randy Noble

Division(s): Advanced (14 pts)

Randy Quebodeaux

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (5 pts)

Randy Reynolds

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (6 pts)

Reno Scott

Division(s): Intermediate (14 pts)

Rhett Cunningham

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Richard Flake

Division(s): Advanced Master (3 pts)

Ricky Boshart

Division(s): Advanced (7 pts)

Ricky Murren

Division(s): Intermediate (23 pts)

Ricky Pendley

Division(s): Intermediate (13 pts)

Robby Harris

Division(s): Advanced (9 pts)

Robert Bush

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Robert Davidson

Division(s): Intermediate (9 pts)

Robert Rolston

Division(s): Advanced (16 pts)

Robin Mosher

Division(s): Advanced Master (7 pts)

Rodney Bullock

Division(s): Intermediate (19 pts)

Roger Chambliss

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Ronald Armstrong

Division(s): Advanced (7 pts)

Ronnie Kling

Division(s): Intermediate (14 pts)

Rusty Dennis

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (2 pts)

Ryan Archer

Division(s): Intermediate (38 pts)

Ryan Earl

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Ryan Farmer

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Ryan Morris

Division(s): Advanced (7 pts)

Ryan Niccolini

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Ryan Pacatte

Division(s): Intermediate (15 pts)

Ryan Wilson

Division(s): Intermediate (31 pts)

Ryne Hester

Division(s): Advanced (23 pts)

Sam Nolan

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (7 pts)

Samantha Glenn

Division(s): Advanced Women (5 pts)

Sara Senkbeil

Division(s): Pro Women (3 pts), Intermediate (8 pts)

Scott Downing

Division(s): Advanced Master (14 pts)

Scott Walsh

Division(s): Advanced (10 pts)

Sean Hamalstein

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Sean Himalstein

Division(s): Intermediate (14 pts)

Sean Reese

Division(s): Pro Open (14 pts)

Seth Lawrence

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Seth Windham

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (3 pts)

Shane Scarbrough

Division(s): Advanced Master (3 pts)

Shannon Flory

Division(s): Advanced (5 pts)

Shannon Reppond

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Shaughn Adeleye

Division(s): Advanced (6 pts)

Shawn Johnson

Division(s): Pro Master (3 pts)

Silas Shultz

Division(s): Advanced (12 pts)

Simeon Schultz

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

Simon Hanisee

Division(s): Advanced (18 pts)

SPENCER RICHARDSON

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Spencer Shaw

Division(s): Intermediate (12 pts)

Staci Beebe

Division(s): Recreational Women (3 pts)

Stan Ellzey

Division(s): Intermediate (2 pts)

Stephen Mayers

Division(s): Advanced (30 pts)

Steve McKay

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

Steve Prieto

Division(s): Advanced Master (5 pts)

STEVE SILVERIA

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Steven Dixon

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Steven Hillerman

Division(s): Pro Open (6 pts)

Steven Largay

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Steven Prieto

Division(s): Advanced Master (5 pts)

Steven Silveia

Division(s): Intermediate (19 pts)

STEVEN SILVERIA

Division(s): Intermediate (8 pts)

Steven Smith

Division(s): Intermediate (7 pts), Pro Open (6 pts)

Tanner Farmer

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Tanner Girouard

Division(s): Pro Open (6 pts)

Taylor Harris

Division(s): Intermediate (26 pts)

Ted Weinacker

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (2 pts)

Terry Mercer

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (7 pts)

TERRY MERCER

Division(s): Advanced Master (4 pts)

Terry Tanner

Division(s): Pro Senior Grandmaster (2 pts), Advanced Senior Grandmaster (3 pts)

Thomas Johnston

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Thomas Mullen

Division(s): Intermediate (8 pts)

Thomas Puhr

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Thunder Schultz

Division(s): Pro Open (38 pts)

Tiffany Garrett

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Tim Orr

Division(s): Advanced Master (11 pts)

Tim Wiggins

Division(s): Intermediate (15 pts)

TJ Arceneaux

Division(s): Intermediate (15 pts)

Todd Culver

Division(s): Advanced (12 pts)

TODD MILBRATH

Division(s): Advanced (10 pts)

Todd Traylor

Division(s): Pro Master (10 pts)

Tom McGraw

Division(s): Pro Grandmaster (2 pts)

Tony Bass

Division(s): Pro Open (17 pts)

Tony Hester

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (4 pts)

Tony Palmer

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

Trevor Clifton

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Ty Fansler

Division(s): Pro Open (2 pts)

Tyler Berry

Division(s): Advanced (21 pts)

Tyler Cink

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

Tyler Cruthirds

Division(s): Advanced (25 pts)

Tyler Flynn

Division(s): Advanced (4 pts)

Tyler Godwin

Division(s): Pro Open (9 pts)

Tyler Lee

Division(s): Intermediate (27 pts)

Tyler Rogers

Division(s): Intermediate (9 pts)

Tyler Sheppard

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

Tyler Sonnier

Division(s): Advanced (17 pts)

Tyler Vaughn

Division(s): Intermediate (13 pts)

Victor Vinson

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

Vincent Verzwyvelt

Division(s): Advanced Grandmaster (2 pts)

VINNIE ROBINSON

Division(s): Advanced Master (5 pts)

Wade Bouchard

Division(s): Advanced Master (4 pts)

Wade Long

Division(s): Advanced (13 pts)

Wade Steadham

Division(s): Advanced Master (21 pts)

WALKER MIXSON

Division(s): Advanced (9 pts)

Walker Mixson

Division(s): Advanced (3 pts), Intermediate (11 pts)

Walter Traxler

Division(s): Advanced Master (2 pts)

Waylon Mock

Division(s): Intermediate (36 pts)

Wes Berry

Division(s): Pro Master (9 pts)

Wesley Carter

Division(s): Junior Boys <19 (0 pts)

William Paschal

Division(s): Intermediate (11 pts)

Willie Waite

Division(s): Pro Master (2 pts)

Wyatt Hardenberg

Division(s): Advanced (15 pts)

Zach Myrick

Division(s): Intermediate (5 pts)

Zachary Adcock

Division(s): Recreational (0 pts)

ZACK FIELDS

Division(s): Intermediate (3 pts)

ZACK FILEDS

Division(s): Intermediate (10 pts)

Zack Fisher

Division(s): Advanced (7 pts)