Alabama   •   Arkansas   •   Florida   •   Georgia   •   Kentucky   •   Louisiana   •   Mississippi   •   Oklahoma   •   Tennessee   •   Texas

The Mobile Mixer The Premier Mixed Doubles [event details]

Tournament Director: Cristen Bolt (n/a)
Date(s): 06/13/2010     Attendance: 50     Event Value: $0

Pro Open
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st John Fowler 50 40 90 $0.00 2
2nd Darryl Daugherty 51 43 94 $0.00 2
4th Chris Graham 55 45 100 $0.00 2
4th Buddy Pacatte 54 46 100 $0.00 2
8th Willie Waite 61 44 105 $0.00 2
11th Justin Lane 56 50 106 $0.00 2
12th Mike Brown 60 47 107 $0.00 2
14th Ricky Martin 63 49 112 $0.00 2
Pro Women
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
2nd Jennifer Haring 51 43 94 $0.00 2
4th Rena Chapa 54 46 100 $0.00 2
8th Michelle Cartwright 57 48 105 $0.00 2
8th BJ Atwood 54 51 105 $0.00 2
Pro Master
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
18th Bill Tyler 72 45 117 $0.00 2
Pro Master Women
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Deborah Brouillette 50 40 90 $0.00 2
3rd Betty Kennedy 51 45 96 $0.00 2
6th Lynn Day 58 44 102 $0.00 2
Pro Grandmaster
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
3rd Cecil McGuire 51 45 96 $0.00 2
Advanced
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
6th Eric Day 58 44 102 $0.00 2
7th Steven Burge 58 45 103 $0.00 2
8th Scott Cartwright 57 48 105 $0.00 2
8th Tony Deal 54 51 105 $0.00 2
12th Robert Brinkman 53 54 107 $0.00 2
16th Vinnie Robinson 63 50 113 $0.00 2
22nd Brad Fillingim 75 59 134 $0.00 2
Advanced Master
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
21st JC Cannon 76 56 132 $0.00 2
24th Brooks Newell 80 58 138 $0.00 2
25th Dan Workman 87 54 141 $0.00 2
Intermediate
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
14th Bryant Anderson 61 51 112 $0.00 2
17th John Walters 59 56 115 $0.00 2
19th John Gregorius 67 51 118 $0.00 2
20th Johnathan Wilson 72 53 125 $0.00 2
23rd Chris Ingram 76 61 137 $0.00 2
Intermediate Women
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
4th Michelle Graham 55 45 100 $0.00 2
7th Catherine Burge 58 45 103 $0.00 2
8th Cristin Bolt 61 44 105 $0.00 2
11th Anita Lowe 56 50 106 $0.00 2
12th Victoria Strange 53 54 107 $0.00 2
14th Charlotte Martin 63 49 112 $0.00 2
14th Sarah Hogan 61 51 112 $0.00 2
16th Linda Parden 63 50 113 $0.00 2
17th Susan Walters 59 56 115 $0.00 2
19th Fallon Merrill 67 51 118 $0.00 2
20th Sarah Graham 72 53 125 $0.00 2
21st Matrisza Wallace 76 56 132 $0.00 2
22nd Tasha Fillingim 75 59 134 $0.00 2
23rd Kimberly Ingram 76 61 137 $0.00 2
24th CariAnne Brouillette 80 58 138 $0.00 2
25th Lydia Jung 87 54 141 $0.00 2
Junior Boys <19
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
12th Hope Brown 60 47 107 $0.00 2
18th Tia Tyler 72 45 117 $0.00 2

* Winnings in a pro division may include cash and prizes. In amatuer divisions, only prizes are received by players. Prizes given out for extra events (CTP, etc.) may be included in this total.