Alabama   •   Arkansas   •   Florida   •   Georgia   •   Kentucky   •   Louisiana   •   Mississippi   •   Oklahoma   •   Tennessee   •   Texas

Camp Smile Episode IV [event details]

Tournament Director: Jason Brazzel (fendersuper60 [at] hotmail.com)
Date(s): 08/01/2010     Attendance: 122     Event Value: $0

Pro Open
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Chris Graham 57 64 121 $0.00 13
2nd Shane Taylor 66 60 126 $0.00 12
3rd Tim Lister 62 66 128 $0.00 11
4th Scott Garner 63 67 130 $0.00 9
4th Lee Davison 63 67 130 $0.00 9
6th Rivers Sherrod 62 69 131 $0.00 8
7th Ricky Martin 67 67 134 $0.00 7
8th Justin Lane 67 68 135 $0.00 6
9th Willie Waite 72 64 136 $0.00 5
10th Matt Hudson 69 67 136 $0.00 4
11th Steven Burge 65 72 137 $0.00 3
12th Matt Coxwell 80 71 151 $0.00 2
Pro Women
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Jennifer Haring 79 77 156 $0.00 4
2nd BJ Atwood 79 80 159 $0.00 3
3rd Michelle Cartwright 81 79 160 $0.00 2
Pro Master
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Jon Fox 55 60 115 $0.00 6
1st Cecil McGuire 63 69 132 $0.00 3
2nd Pat Barnes 60 67 127 $0.00 5
2nd Robert Sheets 72 86 158 $0.00 2
3rd Randy Reynolds 68 67 135 $0.00 4
4th Jim Turner 69 71 140 $0.00 3
5th Steve Lawrence 73 70 143 $0.00 2
Advanced
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
0th Robert Brinkman 76 $0.00 2
1st Aaron Sims 64 58 122 $0.00 16
2nd Tony Deal 60 66 126 $0.00 15
3rd Derek Drew 66 66 132 $0.00 14
4th Ryan Hinton 68 67 135 $0.00 11
4th Thomas Mouledous 67 68 135 $0.00 11
4th Josh York 71 64 135 $0.00 11
7th Scott Cartwright 68 70 138 $0.00 9
7th Jacob Dorriety 67 71 138 $0.00 9
9th Luke Gilbert 67 72 139 $0.00 8
10th Brian Jones 68 72 140 $0.00 7
11th Chuck Finch 70 71 141 $0.00 5
11th Travis Reynolds 71 70 141 $0.00 5
13th Sean Harrison 69 73 142 $0.00 4
14th Paul Poulos 73 75 148 $0.00 3
Advanced Master
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Leo Otto 69 65 134 $0.00 9
2nd Brian Bakewell 70 66 136 $0.00 8
3rd Jeff Martin 67 70 137 $0.00 7
4th Mike Parrish 71 67 138 $0.00 6
5th Dan Workman 74 69 143 $0.00 5
6th John Barnett 74 70 144 $0.00 4
7th Jim Horechny 77 76 153 $0.00 3
8th Jay Harrison 88 80 168 $0.00 2
Intermediate
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
0th David Robinson 78 $0.00 8
0th Jake Alvarek 79 $0.00 7
0th Willie Beamer 82 $0.00 6
0th Chris Ingram 83 $0.00 5
0th Chris Jones 89 $0.00 4
0th Derrick Jones 90 $0.00 3
0th Phillip Giattina 99 $0.00 2
1st Jordan Lee 68 67 135 $0.00 44
1st Chris Mosley 68 67 135 $0.00 44
3rd Calvin Etheredge 70 65 135 $0.00 43
4th Andrew Jordan 71 65 136 $0.00 42
5th Bayne Weaver 67 70 137 $0.00 41
6th David Hinson 68 71 139 $0.00 40
7th Wade Smith 72 68 140 $0.00 38
7th Aaron Johnston 70 70 140 $0.00 38
9th Austin Fisher 68 73 141 $0.00 36
9th Daniel Brocato 72 69 141 $0.00 36
11th Jesse Fox 67 75 142 $0.00 34
11th Cameron Colglazier 70 72 142 $0.00 34
13th Jared Alford 71 72 143 $0.00 32
13th Jason Barnett 72 71 143 $0.00 32
15th Wayne Forrester 80 65 145 $0.00 31
16th Kenneth Matthews 73 73 146 $0.00 29
16th Johnathan Floyd 73 73 146 $0.00 29
18th Floyd Weaver 72 75 147 $0.00 28
19th Steven Gafford 76 72 148 $0.00 26
19th Robert Harris 75 73 148 $0.00 26
21st Brandon McKee 76 74 150 $0.00 23
21st William Long 74 76 150 $0.00 23
21st DJ Smith 76 74 150 $0.00 23
24th Johnathan Wilson 78 74 152 $0.00 22
25th Derrick Weaver 79 74 153 $0.00 21
26th Michael Beasley 78 77 155 $0.00 20
27th Bob Vereen 79 78 157 $0.00 18
27th Jeff Havelin 75 82 157 $0.00 18
29th Jayson Morgan 82 76 158 $0.00 17
30th Ryan Wilson 83 76 159 $0.00 15
30th Scott Hanks 77 82 159 $0.00 15
32nd Kevin Anders 75 85 160 $0.00 14
33rd Gage 83 78 161 $0.00 13
34th Darrin Kendrick 79 83 162 $0.00 12
35th Michael Reusser 79 86 165 $0.00 11
36th Kevin Hunter 87 82 169 $0.00 10
37th Billy Teston 92 89 181 $0.00 9
Intermediate Women
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Michelle Graham 77 74 151 $0.00 10
2nd Ana York 88 84 172 $0.00 9
3rd Angela Lyle 87 86 173 $0.00 8
4th Kimberly Ingram 86 88 174 $0.00 7
5th Cristin Bolt 88 89 177 $0.00 6
6th Catherine Burge 89 90 179 $0.00 5
7th Robbie Sheets 86 95 181 $0.00 4
8th Charlotte Martin 92 97 189 $0.00 2
8th Krisste Thedford 93 96 189 $0.00 2
Recreational
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Chris Quinn 72 73 145 $0.00 0
2nd JJ Lindsey 73 74 147 $0.00 0
3rd Jason Rawell 73 75 148 $0.00 0
4th Jonathan LeGear 71 78 149 $0.00 0
4th James Horechny 71 78 149 $0.00 0
6th Derek Dunn 80 70 150 $0.00 0
7th Tim Davis 77 74 151 $0.00 0
7th Steven Cook 76 75 151 $0.00 0
9th Ricky White 74 79 153 $0.00 0
10th Sean Maltby 82 76 158 $0.00 0
11th Josh Williams 79 81 160 $0.00 0
12th Ronald Smith 80 84 164 $0.00 0
13th Jason Arnold 81 84 165 $0.00 0
14th Bob Goth 90 76 166 $0.00 0
15th Robert Hester 87 83 170 $0.00 0
16th Jessie Piper 91 91 182 $0.00 0
Junior Boys <19
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Jake Sheets 72 69 141 $0.00 9
2nd Christan Panlos 75 72 147 $0.00 8
3rd Gavin Finch 75 75 150 $0.00 7
4th Christopher Graham 81 83 164 $0.00 6
5th Tommy Calloway 88 83 171 $0.00 5
6th Joseph Graham 91 85 176 $0.00 4
7th Shawn Havelin 91 91 182 $0.00 3
8th William Steward 103 96 199 $0.00 2

* Winnings in a pro division may include cash and prizes. In amatuer divisions, only prizes are received by players. Prizes given out for extra events (CTP, etc.) may be included in this total.