Alabama   •   Arkansas   •   Florida   •   Georgia   •   Kentucky   •   Louisiana   •   Mississippi   •   Oklahoma   •   Tennessee   •   Texas

Chickasaw Charity Tournament [event details]

Tournament Director: Jim Orum (SKYSOUTH [at] SKYSOUTH.com)
Date(s): 11/13/2004     Attendance: 67     Event Value: $0

Pro Open
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Tony Bass 47 47 94 $0.00 3
1st Matt Orum 47 47 94 $0.00 3
3rd Chris Graham 50 46 96 $0.00 2
Pro Master
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Glenn Fendley 49 49 98 $0.00 3
2nd Chris Lasonde 50 51 101 $0.00 2
Pro Grandmaster
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Michael Preston 57 $0.00 2
Advanced
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Damon Sullivan 47 47 94 $0.00 13
2nd Phillip Hall 49 49 98 $0.00 11
2nd Chad Andrews 48 50 98 $0.00 11
4th Bubba Miller 52 49 101 $0.00 10
5th Dunnie Davidson 52 52 102 $0.00 8
5th Lee Davison 48 54 102 $0.00 8
7th Brad Adcock 50 53 103 $0.00 6
7th Wes Berry 47 56 103 $0.00 6
9th Calvin Vo 50 54 104 $0.00 5
10th Willie Waite 51 51 108 $0.00 4
11th Tony Woods 54 55 109 $0.00 3
12th Blake Orum 65 55 111 $0.00 2
Intermediate
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Michael Terrell 50 53 103 $0.00 23
2nd Steve Fuller 55 51 106 $0.00 22
3rd Rocky Lewis 56 51 107 $0.00 21
4th Shane Taylor 55 53 108 $0.00 20
5th Britton Womack 54 56 110 $0.00 19
6th Brian Bakewell 54 57 111 $0.00 15
6th Adam Silvers 56 55 111 $0.00 15
6th David Lee 54 57 111 $0.00 15
6th Aaron Sims 55 56 111 $0.00 15
10th Tim Orr 56 56 112 $0.00 14
11th Danny Heathco 57 57 114 $0.00 11
11th Dan Workman 55 59 114 $0.00 11
11th Rhyne Huey 59 55 114 $0.00 11
14th Will Hatcher 56 56 116 $0.00 8
14th Jeff Burns 59 57 116 $0.00 8
14th Tommy Sheets 59 57 116 $0.00 8
17th Donnie Hayes 55 63 118 $0.00 7
18th Russel Antley 56 64 120 $0.00 5
18th Mike Martin 61 59 120 $0.00 5
20th Randy Hoven 60 61 121 $0.00 3
20th Jere Dominescy 64 57 121 $0.00 3
22nd Rhett Gorzel 73 $0.00 2
Intermediate Women
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Michelle Graham 53 52 105 $0.00 3
2nd Holly Edmonds 55 53 108 $0.00 2
Intermediate Master
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Dale McVeay 53 50 103 $0.00 8
2nd Russell Hines 54 50 104 $0.00 7
3rd David Lewis 52 56 108 $0.00 6
4th Carlton Lewis 57 59 116 $0.00 5
5th Ralph McHenry 62 66 128 $0.00 4
6th Greg Lewis 67 65 132 $0.00 3
7th Dale Arthur 71 64 135 $0.00 2
Recreational
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Jared Alsord 48 47 95 $0.00 0
2nd Sean Harrison 47 50 97 $0.00 0
3rd Jacob Dorriety 49 49 98 $0.00 0
4th Will Goodwin 48 51 99 $0.00 0
5th Scott Garner 54 47 101 $0.00 0
6th Doug Hamm 50 51 101 $0.00 0
7th Lloyd Eubanks 52 51 103 $0.00 0
8th John Vinson 51 53 104 $0.00 0
9th Bryan Wylie 55 50 105 $0.00 0
10th JT Givens 58 48 106 $0.00 0
11th Kenny Keasler 55 53 108 $0.00 0
12th Carless Johns 57 52 109 $0.00 0
13th Trey Kelley 57 56 113 $0.00 0
14th Preston Ellison 63 65 128 $0.00 0
15th Steve Western 53 $0.00 0
Junior Boys <19
Place Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Total Winnings* Points
1st Trevor Lewis 52 53 105 $0.00 4
2nd Cody Everett 55 58 113 $0.00 3
3rd Cole Everett 66 73 139 $0.00 2

* Winnings in a pro division may include cash and prizes. In amatuer divisions, only prizes are received by players. Prizes given out for extra events (CTP, etc.) may be included in this total.